• Management Team
  • Program Coordinators
  • Communicatie
  • Ondersteunende diensten
  • Coaches

Management Team

Image
Name
Designation
Short Description
Social Links
Jo Van Cauwenberge
Jo Van Cauwenberge
Director

+32 (0)2 893 08 04

Johan Goossens
Johan Goossens
Internal Affairs Director
Julie Godart
Julie Godart
Program Director - Food, Mobility, Nature, Sustainable Cities

T +32 (0)2 893 08 11 - M +32 (0)473 13 03 02

Kristina Heck
Kristina Heck
Program Director Sustainable Solutions

+32 (0)473 13 00 88

Simon Reijniers
Simon Reijniers
Program Director - Circular Economy, Climate, Energy, Water

+32 (0)474 98 04 62

Program Coordinators

Image
Name
Designation
Short Description
Social Links
Kelly De Leuze
Kelly De Leuze
Program Coordinator Circular Economy

+32 (0)473 52 34 44

Noémie Gevers
Noémie Gevers
Program Coordinator Climate

+32 (0)474 98 13 11

Julie Godart
Julie Godart
Program Coordinator Mobility

T +32 (0)2 893 08 11 - M +32 (0)473 13 03 02

Kristina Heck
Kristina Heck
Program Director Sustainable Solutions

+32 (0)473 13 00 88

Séverine Hervé
Séverine Hervé
Program Coordinator Food

+32 (0)473 13 06 57

Ina Krueger
Ina Krueger
Program Coordinator Water

+32 (0)477 430 048

Anna Leonard
Anna Leonard
Program Coordinator Nature

+32 (0)474 11 85 43

Simon Reijniers
Simon Reijniers
Program Coordinator Energy

+32 (0)474 98 04 62

Communicatie

Image
Name
Designation
Short Description
Social Links
Fenna Bouve
Fenna Bouve
Communication Manager

+32 (0)468 32 08 61

Fanny Leroy
Fanny Leroy
Communication Officer FR

+32 (0)476 97 87 14

Marjolaine Blommaert
Marjolaine Blommaert
Communication Officer FR

+32 (0)473 13 07 72

Silke Janssens
Silke Janssens
Graphic Design

+32 (0)473 24 50 45

Luc Verleije
Luc Verleije
Online Communication Officer

+32 (0)476 97 87 48

Ondersteunende diensten

Image
Name
Designation
Short Description
Social Links
Awa Zaré
Awa Zaré
Administrative coordinator

+32 (0)476 99 88 68

Estelle Denhaerynck
Estelle Denhaerynck
Logistics & Administrative assistant

+32 (0)470 66 45 97

Radhia Hnainia
Radhia Hnainia
Finance Manager

+32 (0)2 893 08 12

Ali Gharib
Ali Gharib
Accountant

+32 (0)2 893 08 08

Verena Reniers
Verena Reniers
HR Manager

+32 (0)470 87 91 60

Geert Van der Jeugt
Geert Van der Jeugt
Resource Planner

+32 (0)474 98 19 71

Peter Hulpiau
Peter Hulpiau
CRM & IT Manager

+32 (0)473 86 65 27

Coaches

Image
Name
Designation
Short Description
Social Links
Anske Allewaert
Anske Allewaert

+32 (0)470 66 22 15

Joke Ams
Joke Ams

+32 (0)473 13 38 69

Charlotte Billard
Charlotte Billard

+32 (0)472 69 76 72

Manon Biot
Manon Biot

+32 (0)477 89 55 84

Marjolaine Blommaert
Marjolaine Blommaert
Communication Officer FR

+32 (0)473 13 07 72

Caroline Bosteels
Caroline Bosteels

+32 (0)479 79 61 57

Eline Botte
Eline Botte

+32 (0)472 19 16 76

Nathalie Castiaux
Nathalie Castiaux

+32 (0)474 11 85 33

Lenka Cerne
Lenka Cerne

+32 (0)477 89 56 64

Emilie Croquet
Emilie Croquet

+32 (0)470 66 38 50

Laetitia Cuvelier
Laetitia Cuvelier

+32 (0)473 88 67 82

Noor De Kuyper
Noor De Kuyper

+32 (0)474 98 04 49

Kelly De Leuze
Kelly De Leuze
Program Coordinator Circular Economy

+32 (0)473 52 34 44

Caroline de Roos
Caroline de Roos

M +32 (0)473 13 01 18

Sophie De Staercke
Sophie De Staercke

+32 (0)473 13 05 30

Raïssa Dhondt
Raïssa Dhondt
Tine Driessen
Tine Driessen

+32 (0)475 57 87 58

Coline Duchesne
Coline Duchesne

T +32 (0)2 893 08 16 - M +32 (0)474 70 22 57

Stephanie Dupuis
Stephanie Dupuis

+32 (0)473 13 18 36

Noémie Gevers
Noémie Gevers
Program Coordinator Climate

+32 (0)474 98 13 11

Antoine Groslambert
Antoine Groslambert

+32 (0)472 810 316

Sara Hamels
Sara Hamels

+32 (0)474 98 19 51

Ayla Kiran
Ayla Kiran

+32 (0)470 66 19 09

Emily Kluyskens
Emily Kluyskens

+32 (0)473 13 22 01

Elke Lambrechts
Elke Lambrechts

+32 (0)474 11 85 48

Lowie Lambrechts
Lowie Lambrechts

+32 (0)472 12 21 17

Florine Laprèle
Florine Laprèle

+32 (0)470 66 45 96

Anna Leonard
Anna Leonard
Program Coordinator Nature

+32 (0)474 11 85 43

Nathalie Leyder
Nathalie Leyder

+32 (0)472 81 01 26

Elke Palmans
Elke Palmans
Provincieverantwoordelijke Limburg

+32 (0)474 98 19 07

Charlotte Pattyn
Charlotte Pattyn
Provincieverantwoordelijke Oost- en West-Vlaanderen

+32 (0)474 98 09 51

Lola Renard
Lola Renard
Program Coordinator Water

+32 (0)474 98 19 06

Lisa Rijmenants
Lisa Rijmenants
Provincieverantwoordelijke Vlaams-Brabant

+32 (0)473 13 00 64

Iris Schoonjans
Iris Schoonjans

+32 (0)474 98 05 42

Mireille Servais
Mireille Servais

+32 (0)473 13 01 33

Véronique Siquet
Véronique Siquet

+32 (0)474 98 25 67

Milena Sonneveld
Milena Sonneveld

+32 (0)478 78 16 38

Edith Swerts
Edith Swerts
Provincieverantwoordelijke Antwerpen

+32 (0)474 98 06 15

Kim Theys
Kim Theys

+32 (0)473 13 21 91

Steven Van Brussel
Steven Van Brussel

+32 (0)499 60 91 49

Gladys Vancoillie
Gladys Vancoillie

+32 (0)474 10 84 04

Katrijn Van Huffel
Katrijn Van Huffel

+32 (0)472 19 06 47

Kris Van Ingelghem
Kris Van Ingelghem
Regio-verantwoordelijke Brussel

T +32 (0)2 893 08 09 - M +32 (0)473 96 85 04

Simone van Oord
Simone van Oord

+32 (0)472 12 18 27

Jorine Vermeer
Jorine Vermeer

+32 (0)473 13 45 76

Valérie Vermeiren
Valérie Vermeiren

+32 (0)470 10 88 82

Kim Vossen
Kim Vossen

+32 (0)497 30 75 10

Peter Paul Vossepoel
Peter Paul Vossepoel

+32 (0)474 98 18 34

Clément Wiliquet
Clément Wiliquet

+32 (0)478 78 53 11

Sylvie Wille
Sylvie Wille

+32 (0)474 10 84 03

Mélanie Wilmet
Mélanie Wilmet
Dounia Yantour
Dounia Yantour

+32 (0)475 26 33 30